Vollbildmodus anzeigen
# Team Sp. Pkt. Diff. K+ K- S N
1 8 8 51 88 37 8 0
2 8 7 42 87 45 7 1
3 8 7 39 85 46 7 1
4 8 7 38 86 48 7 1
5 8 7 26 85 59 7 1
6 8 5 16 71 55 5 3
7 8 5 14 74 60 5 3
8 8 5 7 65 58 5 3
9 8 4 9 70 61 4 4
10 8 4 4 69 65 4 4
11 8 4 -1 72 73 4 4
12 8 4 -2 67 69 4 4
13 8 4 -2 63 65 4 4
14 8 4 -2 60 62 4 4
15 8 4 -5 60 65 4 4
16 8 4 -8 63 71 4 4
17 8 3 -6 69 75 3 5
18 8 3 -17 47 64 3 5
19 8 3 -26 55 81 3 5
20 8 2 -17 51 68 2 6
21 8 2 -18 62 80 2 6
22 8 2 -18 55 73 2 6
23 8 2 -19 58 77 2 6
24 8 2 -20 63 83 2 6
25 8 2 -21 54 75 2 6
26 8 2 -22 51 73 2 6
27 8 2 -42 42 84 2 6
Platz 1 bis Platz 16: Qualifiziert für die Playoffs Platz 27: Rote Laterne
SPIELTAG: 1
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
2
2 11
Döhren 1
11
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 9
Eldagsen 3
9
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
8
8 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
2
2 11
Petershagen 2
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
5
5 11
Hävern 1
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 9
Hävern 1
9
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
10
10 11
Ovenstädt
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
8
8 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
9
9 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
11
11 0
Wasserstraße 2
0
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
0
0 11
Lahde
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
1
1 11
Lahde
11
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
9
9 11
Eldagsen 1
11
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
11
11 4
Petershagen 1
4
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 6
Petershagen 1
6
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
1
1 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
8
8 11
Buchholz 2
11
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 2
Buchholz 2
2
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 0:00
Frille
11
11 4
Ilserheide
4
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Frille
4
4 11
Döhren 2
11
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
11
11 10
Ilserheide
10
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
4
4 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
11
11 7
Hävern 2
7
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 7
Hävern 2
7
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 7
Quetzen
7
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 0
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
0
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 10
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
10
SPIELTAG: 2
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
7
7 11
Großenheerse 1
11
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
6
6 11
Buchholz 1
11
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 19:30
Großenheerse 1
6
6 11
Buchholz 1
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 4
Döhren 3
4
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 3
Neuenknick
3
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
5
5 11
Neuenknick
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 5
Eldagsen 1
5
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 2
Friedewalde 2
2
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 5
Friedewalde 2
5
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
10
10 11
Frille
11
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Frille
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
11
11 5
Großenheerse 2
5
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
9
9 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
5
5 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 6
Hävern 2
6
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
1
1 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
8
8 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 5
Petershagen 2
5
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 1
Wasserstraße 1
1
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
3
3 11
Wasserstraße 1
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 4
Hävern 1
4
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 8
Petershagen 1
8
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 6
Buchholz 2
6
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
1
1 11
Buchholz 2
11
SPIELTAG: 3
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
8
8 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
4
4 11
Ovenstädt
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 2
Ovenstädt
2
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
11
11 5
Wasserstraße 1
5
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
11
11 4
Großenheerse 1
4
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
11
11 4
Großenheerse 1
4
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
8
8 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
11
11 1
Neuenknick
1
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 8
Neuenknick
8
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
7
7 11
Lahde
11
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
10
10 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 9
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
9
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 2
Friedewalde 2
2
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 0
Döhren 3
0
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
2
2 11
Döhren 3
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
6
6 11
Döhren 2
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
0
0 11
Friedewalde 1
11
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
7
7 11
Ilserheide
11
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 6
Quetzen
6
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 5
Quetzen
5
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
5
5 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
11
11 10
Frille
10
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 0
Frille
0
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
8
8 11
Döhren 1
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
11 9
Buchholz 1
9
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 9
Buchholz 1
9
SPIELTAG: 4
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 10
Petershagen 2
10
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
6
6 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
6
6 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 9
Ovenstädt
9
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 1
Hävern 1
1
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
7
7 11
Hävern 1
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
5
5 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
4
4 11
Buchholz 1
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
5
5 11
Buchholz 1
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
11
11 7
Eldagsen 1
7
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
5
5 11
Buchholz 2
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
7
7 11
Buchholz 2
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
9
9 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 2
Petershagen 1
2
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 8
Petershagen 1
8
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 10
Lahde
10
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 8
Neuenknick
8
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 3
Neuenknick
3
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Frille
11
11 9
Großenheerse 2
9
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Frille
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 0
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
0
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 1
Ilserheide
1
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 10
Friedewalde 1
10
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 3
Friedewalde 1
3
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
7
7 11
Quetzen
11
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
7
7 11
Hävern 2
11
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 8
Hävern 2
8