Vollbildmodus anzeigen
# Team Sp. Pkt. Diff. K+ K- S N
1 16 12 69 165 96 12 4
2 16 12 67 163 96 12 4
3 16 12 53 169 116 12 4
4 16 12 50 157 107 12 4
5 16 11 40 154 114 11 5
6 16 11 35 145 110 11 5
7 16 11 27 141 114 11 5
8 16 10 23 145 122 10 6
9 16 9 13 137 124 9 7
10 16 9 7 138 131 9 7
11 16 8 8 135 127 8 8
12 16 8 3 132 129 8 8
13 16 8 -5 137 142 8 8
14 16 8 -10 129 139 8 8
15 16 8 -14 129 143 8 8
16 16 7 -3 135 138 7 9
17 16 7 -5 124 129 7 9
18 16 7 -9 130 139 7 9
19 16 7 -23 120 143 7 9
20 16 6 -13 128 141 6 10
21 16 6 -17 130 147 6 10
22 16 6 -26 116 142 6 10
23 16 5 -37 113 150 5 11
24 16 5 -45 95 140 5 11
25 16 4 -55 99 154 4 12
26 16 4 -75 92 167 4 12
27 16 3 -58 112 170 3 13
Platz 1 bis Platz 16: Qualifiziert für die Playoffs Platz 27: Rote Laterne
SPIELTAG: 1
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
2
2 11
Döhren 1
11
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 9
Eldagsen 3
9
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
8
8 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
2
2 11
Petershagen 2
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
5
5 11
Hävern 1
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 9
Hävern 1
9
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
10
10 11
Ovenstädt
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
8
8 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 5 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
9
9 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
11
11 0
Wasserstraße 2
0
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
0
0 11
Lahde
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
1
1 11
Lahde
11
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
9
9 11
Eldagsen 1
11
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
11
11 4
Petershagen 1
4
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 6
Petershagen 1
6
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
1
1 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
8
8 11
Buchholz 2
11
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 6 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 2
Buchholz 2
2
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 0:00
Frille
11
11 4
Ilserheide
4
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Frille
4
4 11
Döhren 2
11
Frille | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
11
11 10
Ilserheide
10
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
4
4 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
11
11 7
Hävern 2
7
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 7
Hävern 2
7
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 7
Quetzen
7
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 0
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
0
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 7 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 10
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
10
SPIELTAG: 2
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
7
7 11
Großenheerse 1
11
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
6
6 11
Buchholz 1
11
Ovenstädt | Dienstag, 19 April, 2022 19:30
Großenheerse 1
6
6 11
Buchholz 1
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 4
Döhren 3
4
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 3
Neuenknick
3
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
5
5 11
Neuenknick
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 5
Eldagsen 1
5
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 2
Friedewalde 2
2
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 20 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 5
Friedewalde 2
5
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
10
10 11
Frille
11
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Quetzen | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Frille
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
11
11 5
Großenheerse 2
5
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
9
9 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Döhren | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
5
5 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 6
Hävern 2
6
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
1
1 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Ilserheide | Donnerstag, 21 April, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
8
8 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 5
Petershagen 2
5
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 1
Wasserstraße 1
1
Döhren | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
3
3 11
Wasserstraße 1
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 4
Hävern 1
4
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 26 April, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 8
Petershagen 1
8
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 6
Buchholz 2
6
Lahde | Mittwoch, 27 April, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
1
1 11
Buchholz 2
11
SPIELTAG: 3
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
8
8 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
4
4 11
Ovenstädt
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 2
Ovenstädt
2
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
11
11 5
Wasserstraße 1
5
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
11
11 4
Großenheerse 1
4
Hävern | Dienstag, 3 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
11
11 4
Großenheerse 1
4
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
8
8 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
11
11 1
Neuenknick
1
Buchholz | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 8
Neuenknick
8
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
7
7 11
Lahde
11
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
10
10 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 9
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
9
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 2
Friedewalde 2
2
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 0
Döhren 3
0
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 4 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
2
2 11
Döhren 3
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
6
6 11
Döhren 2
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
0
0 11
Friedewalde 1
11
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
7
7 11
Ilserheide
11
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 6
Quetzen
6
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 5
Quetzen
5
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
5
5 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
11
11 10
Frille
10
Hävern | Donnerstag, 5 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 0
Frille
0
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
8
8 11
Döhren 1
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
11 9
Buchholz 1
9
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 10 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 9
Buchholz 1
9
SPIELTAG: 4
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 10
Petershagen 2
10
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
6
6 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Großenheerse | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
6
6 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 9
Ovenstädt
9
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 1
Hävern 1
1
Döhren | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
7
7 11
Hävern 1
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
5
5 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
4
4 11
Buchholz 1
11
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 17 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
5
5 11
Buchholz 1
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
11
11 7
Eldagsen 1
7
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
5
5 11
Buchholz 2
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
7
7 11
Buchholz 2
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
9
9 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 2
Petershagen 1
2
Wasserstraße | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 8
Petershagen 1
8
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 10
Lahde
10
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 8
Neuenknick
8
Friedewalde | Mittwoch, 18 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 3
Neuenknick
3
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Frille
11
11 9
Großenheerse 2
9
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Frille
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Frille | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 0
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
0
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 1
Ilserheide
1
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 10
Friedewalde 1
10
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 19 Mai, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 3
Friedewalde 1
3
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
7
7 11
Quetzen
11
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
7
7 11
Hävern 2
11
Döhren | Freitag, 20 Mai, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 8
Hävern 2
8
SPIELTAG: 5
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Montag, 30 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
11 3
Hävern 2
3
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Montag, 30 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
11 10
Großenheerse 1
10
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Montag, 30 Mai, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
5
5 11
Großenheerse 1
11
Lahde | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
7
7 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Lahde | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 7
Frille
7
Lahde | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 8
Frille
8
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 3
Friedewalde 2
3
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 2
11
11 0
Buchholz 2
0
Wasserstraße | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 10
Buchholz 2
10
Petershagen | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
9
9 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 3
Döhren 2
3
Petershagen | Dienstag, 31 Mai, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
7
7 11
Döhren 2
11
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 8
Petershagen 2
8
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
3
3 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
9
9 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
11 3
Neuenknick
3
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
7
7 11
Hävern 1
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
10
10 11
Hävern 1
11
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
7
7 11
Döhren 1
11
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
11
11 2
Eldagsen 2
2
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 1 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 0
Eldagsen 2
0
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
11
11 7
Eldagsen 1
7
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
3
3 11
Wasserstraße 1
11
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
3
3 11
Wasserstraße 1
11
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
11
11 1
Döhren 3
1
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
11
11 2
Buchholz 1
2
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 2 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
3
3 11
Buchholz 1
11
SPIELTAG: 6
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 8 Juni, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 2
Neuenknick
2
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 8 Juni, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 6
Ilserheide
6
Petershagen | Mittwoch, 8 Juni, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
11
11 3
Ilserheide
3
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
3
3 11
Lahde
11
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
11 10
Wasserstraße 2
10
Gorspen-Vahlsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Lahde
5
5 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 2
Friedewalde 2
2
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 2
Petershagen 1
2
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
4
4 11
Petershagen 1
11
Frille | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Frille
6
6 11
Buchholz 2
11
Frille | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Frille
10
10 11
Döhren 2
11
Frille | Dienstag, 14 Juni, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
11
11 9
Döhren 2
9
Döhren | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 7
Quetzen
7
Döhren | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
3
3 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Döhren | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
1
1 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Großenheerse | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
3
3 11
Hävern 1
11
Großenheerse | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 6
Eldagsen 2
6
Großenheerse | Mittwoch, 15 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
11
11 10
Eldagsen 2
10
Döhren | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
11
11 4
Friedewalde 1
4
Döhren | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
2
2 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Döhren | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
11
11 10
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
10
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 8
Hävern 2
8
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 5
Ovenstädt
5
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 16 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
9
9 11
Ovenstädt
11
Wasserstraße | Donnerstag, 23 Juni, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
7
7 11
Großenheerse 1
11
Wasserstraße | Donnerstag, 23 Juni, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
11
11 6
Buchholz 1
6
Wasserstraße | Donnerstag, 23 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
8
8 11
Buchholz 1
11
SPIELTAG: 7
Döhren | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
5
5 11
Eldagsen 3
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Döhren 2
9
9 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Döhren | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
6
6 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Friedewalde | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
8
8 11
Frille
11
Friedewalde | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
11
11 7
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
7
Friedewalde | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Frille
11
11 2
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
2
Buchholz | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
10
10 11
Petershagen 1
11
Buchholz | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 2
11
11 2
Lahde
2
Buchholz | Dienstag, 28 Juni, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
7
7 11
Lahde
11
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 8
Petershagen 2
8
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 2
11
11 10
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
10
Eldagsen | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 7
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
7
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
4
4 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
11
11 10
Döhren 1
10
Neuenknick | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
11
11 10
Döhren 1
10
Hävern | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
9
9 11
Ilserheide
11
Hävern | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 1
6
6 11
Quetzen
11
Hävern | Mittwoch, 29 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
9
9 11
Quetzen
11
Buchholz | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
11
11 3
Eldagsen 1
3
Buchholz | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Buchholz 1
11
11 9
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
9
Buchholz | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
4
4 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Hävern | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
4
4 11
Wasserstraße 1
11
Hävern | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
6
6 11
Döhren 3
11
Hävern | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
11
11 8
Döhren 3
8
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 8
Ovenstädt
8
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 1
11
11 3
Friedewalde 1
3
Großenheerse | Donnerstag, 30 Juni, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
11
11 9
Friedewalde 1
9
SPIELTAG: 8
Petershagen | Dienstag, 12 Juli, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 7
Frille
7
Petershagen | Dienstag, 12 Juli, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 1
11
11 4
Wasserstraße 2
4
Petershagen | Dienstag, 12 Juli, 2022 18:30
Frille
7
7 11
Wasserstraße 2
11
Lahde | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Lahde
11
11 8
Friedewalde 2
8
Lahde | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Lahde
9
9 11
Döhren 2
11
Lahde | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 2
3
3 11
Döhren 2
11
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 8
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
8
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 3
11
11 4
Buchholz 2
4
Eldagsen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Gorspen-Vahlsen 2
11
11 7
Buchholz 2
7
Petershagen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
1
1 11
Döhren 1
11
Petershagen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Petershagen 2
11
11 5
Hävern 1
5
Petershagen | Dienstag, 23 August, 2022 18:30
Döhren 1
11
11 2
Hävern 1
2
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 0
Neuenknick
0
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Quetzen
11
11 2
Eldagsen 2
2
Quetzen | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Neuenknick
4
4 11
Eldagsen 2
11
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
7
7 11
Großenheerse 2
11
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Ilserheide
2
2 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Ilserheide | Mittwoch, 24 August, 2022 18:30
Großenheerse 2
6
6 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 1
11
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
10
10 11
Hävern 2
11
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Friedewalde 1
11
11 5
Buchholz 1
5
Friedewalde | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Hävern 2
3
3 11
Buchholz 1
11
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 6
Döhren 3
6
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Eldagsen 1
11
11 1
Großenheerse 1
1
Eldagsen | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Döhren 3
6
6 11
Großenheerse 1
11
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
11
11 4
Wasserstraße 1
4
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Ovenstädt
5
5 11
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
11
Ovenstädt | Donnerstag, 25 August, 2022 18:30
Wasserstraße 1
11
11 10
Gorspen-Vahlsen 3
10